Past Races - Season

Codex Race Name Race Location Discipline Gender Race Date
5383 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH F Dec 03, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
412 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH M Dec 03, 2018 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
5384 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH F Dec 04, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
413 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH M Dec 04, 2018 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
5385 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH F Dec 05, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
414 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH M Dec 05, 2018 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
5386 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise SL F Dec 06, 2018 / Run 1: 12:00 Results
5497 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH F Dec 06, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
529 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH M Dec 06, 2018 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
415 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise SL M Dec 06, 2018 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
5387 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise SG F Dec 07, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
416 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise SG M Dec 07, 2018 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
5499 NorAm Cup Georgian Peaks GS F Jan 02, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
5500 NorAm Cup Georgian Peaks GS F Jan 03, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
5503 NorAm Cup Osler Bluff Ski Club SL F Jan 05, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
5504 NorAm Cup Osler Bluff Ski Club SL F Jan 06, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
NAT19.0046 U16 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Jan 06, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT19.5046 U16 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Jan 06, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
5501 NorAm PSL Qualifiers Alpine Ski Club SL F Jan 04, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
MEC19.150 GDHL - GS Craigleith GS B Jan 06, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 13:45 Results
NAT19.0047 U16 SOD OCUP Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Jan 11, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.5047 U16 SOD OCUP Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Jan 11, 2019 / Run 1: 09:15 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
NAT19.0193 U16 SOD CUP Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL M Jan 12, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT19.5193 U16 SOD CUP Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SL F Jan 12, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC19.0001 AHL #1 Osler Bluff SL B Jan 13, 2019 / Run 1: 09:45 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT19.5189 SOD Cup U14 B3 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS F Jan 12, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0189 SOD Cup U14 B3 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Jan 12, 2019 / Run 1: 09:45 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.5187 SOD Cup U14 B1 Beaver Valley ON CAN SL F Jan 12, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0187 SOD Cup U14 B1 Beaver Valley ON CAN SL M Jan 12, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
REC19.0076 SOD Cup U12 B5 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Other M Jan 12, 2019 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC19.5076 SOD Cup U12 B5 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Other F Jan 12, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
MEC19.151 GDHL - SL Craigleith - Big John SL B Jan 13, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT19.5238 SOD Cup U14 B2 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Jan 19, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT19.0238 SOD Cup U14 B2 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Jan 19, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC19.5068 SOD Cup U12 B1W Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Jan 27, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC19.0002 AHL #2 Osler Bluff SL B Jan 20, 2019 / Run 1: 09:45 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
REC19.5072 SOD Cup U12 B4 Beaver Valley ON CAN SL F Jan 19, 2019 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
REC19.0072 SOD Cup U12 B4 Beaver Valley ON CAN SL M Jan 19, 2019 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
NAT19.5048 U16 SOD OCUP Beaver Valley ON CAN SL F Jan 20, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT19.5248 SOD Cub U16 B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Jan 20, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0248 SOD Cub U16 B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Jan 20, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
439 FIS GS Race Craigleith - Millennium GS M Jan 19, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
5410 FIS GS Race Craigleith - Millennium GS F Jan 19, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
441 FIS GS Race Craigleith - Millennium GS M Jan 20, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
5412 FIS GS Race Craigleith - Millennium GS F Jan 20, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT19.5067 U14 SOD OCUP Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS F Jan 18, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT19.0067 U14 SOD OCUP Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Jan 18, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT19.5298 U19 SOD Cup Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS F Jan 19, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT19.0298 U19 SOD Cup Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Jan 19, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT19.5299 U19 SOD Cup Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS F Jan 20, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT19.0299 U19 SOD Cup Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Jan 20, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT19.0239 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN SL M Jan 19, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT19.5239 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN SL F Jan 19, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC19.5070 SOD Cup U12 B5 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS F Jan 19, 2019 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
MEC19.0003 Jean Vanier Invitational L1 Boys Osler Bluff GS M Feb 06, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
REC19.0070 SOD Cup U12 B5 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS M Jan 19, 2019 / Run 1: 14:00 / Run 2: 15:00 Results
MEC19.0006 Jean Vanier Invitational L2 Boys Osler Bluff GS M Feb 06, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
MEC19.0004 Jean Vanier Invitational L1 Girls Osler Bluff GS F Feb 06, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
MEC19.0005 Jean Vanier Invitational L2 Girls Osler Bluff GS F Feb 06, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
NAT19.0249 SOD Cup U16 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS M Jan 20, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT19.5249 SOD Cup U16 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS F Jan 20, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC19.5164 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN SL F Jan 27, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
REC19.0164 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN SL M Jan 27, 2019 / Run 1: 09:45 / Run 2: 13:45 Results
MEC19.152 GDHL - SG Craigleith - Millennium SG B Jan 27, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
REC19.5111 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Jan 26, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:20 Results
REC19.0111 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Jan 26, 2019 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 11:45 Results
NAT19.5065 U14 OCUP Mid Winter OSLER BLUFF Ski Club ON CAN SL F Feb 02, 2019 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT19.0065 U14 OCUP Mid Winter OSLER BLUFF Ski Club ON CAN SL M Feb 02, 2019 / Run 1: 12:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT19.5079 U16 OCUP Mid Winter OSLER BLUFF Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT19.0079 U16 OCUP Mid Winter OSLER BLUFF Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 12:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
MEC19.0007 GBSSA GS Level 1 Women Osler Bluff Ski Club GS F Feb 14, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
MEC19.0008 GBSSA GS Level 1 Men Osler Bluff Ski Club GS M Feb 14, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
MEC19.0009 GBSSA GS Level 2 Women Osler Bluff Ski Club GS F Feb 14, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
MEC19.0010 GBSSA GS Level 2 Men Osler Bluff Ski Club GS M Feb 14, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
REC19.0034 U12 SOD Invitational Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 15, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC19.5034 SOD Invitational U12 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 15, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
REC19.5165 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 23, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
REC19.0054 SOD Cup U12 B3 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 24, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
REC19.0067 SOD Cup U12 B3 M Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Other M Jan 26, 2019 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
NAT19.5077 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Feb 01, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
NAT19.0077 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Feb 01, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT19.5244 SOD Cup U14 B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Feb 02, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT19.0244 SOD Cup U14 B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Feb 02, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 12:15 Results
NAT19.5324 SOD Cup U14 B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:15 Results
NAT19.0324 SOD Cup U14 B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 12:15 Results
NAT19.5064 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Collingwood ON CAN GS F Jan 31, 2019 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 14:05 Results
NAT19.0064 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Collingwood ON CAN GS M Jan 31, 2019 / Run 1: 08:45 / Run 2: 12:50 Results
NAT19.5318 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL F Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
NAT19.0318 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL M Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 Results
NAT19.5319 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL F Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0319 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL M Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 14:00 Results
NAT19.5320 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL F Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
NAT19.0320 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL M Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 Results
NAT19.5321 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL F Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0321 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL M Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 14:00 Results
NAT19.5253 SOD Cup U16 B2 Beaver Valley ON CAN SL F Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
NAT19.0253 SOD Cup U16 B2 Beaver Valley ON CAN SL M Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
NAT19.0080 U16 OCUP MID WINTER SERIES Collingwood ON CAN GS M Feb 04, 2019 / Run 1: 08:45 / Run 2: 12:50 Results
NAT19.5080 U16 OCUP MID WINTER SERIES Collingwood ON CAN GS F Feb 04, 2019 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 14:05 Results
REC19.5169 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Beaver Valley ON CAN SL F Feb 02, 2019 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
REC19.0169 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Beaver Valley ON CAN SL M Feb 02, 2019 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
REC19.5183 TEST EVENT Castle Mtn AB CAN Other F Feb 01, 2019 / Run 1: 09:55 / Run 2: 10:15 Results
REC19.0183 TEST EVENT Castle Mtn AB CAN Other M Feb 01, 2019 / Run 1: 12:15 / Run 2: 13:10 Results
REC19.0157 SOD Cup U12 B3 M Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN SL M Feb 02, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC19.5051 SOD Cup U12 B4 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Other F Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
REC19.0051 SOD Cup U12 B4 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Other M Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 14:00 / Run 2: 15:00 Results
0452 Raymond James FIS O-Cup Georgian Peaks GS M Feb 11, 2019 / Run 1: 08:45 / Run 2: 12:55 Results
5423 Raymond James FIS O-Cup Georgian Peaks GS F Feb 11, 2019 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 14:05 Results
0453 Raymond James FIS O-Cup Georgian Peaks GS M Feb 12, 2019 / Run 1: 08:45 / Run 2: 12:55 Results
5424 Raymond James FIS O-Cup Georgian Peaks GS F Feb 12, 2019 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 14:05 Results
MEC19.0011 7 & 8 Yr Olds Osler Bluff Ski Club GS B Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT19.0255 SOD Cup U16 B3 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT19.5255 SOD Cup U16 B3 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT19.0254 SOD Cup U16 B2 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT19.5254 SOD Cup U16 B2 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
MEC19.153 GDHL - GS Craigleith - Big John GS B Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
7147 Nor-Am Cup - Qualification Craigleith GS F Feb 08, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
7148 Nor-Am Cup - Qualification Craigleith GS M Feb 08, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC19.0052 SOD Cup U12 B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Other M Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:45 Results
REC19.5065 SOD Cup U12 B1 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS F Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
MEC19.0017 AHL 3 OSLER BLUFF Ski Club GS B Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 09:45 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0243 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS M Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT19.5243 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS F Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT19.5056 U16 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Feb 16, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC19.5059 SOD Cup U12 B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Other F Feb 16, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC19.0059 SOD Cup U12 B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Other M Feb 16, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
MEC19.154 GDHL - SL Craigleith - Big John SL B Feb 17, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC19.0013 AHL #4 Osler Bluff Ski Club GS B Feb 16, 2019 / Run 1: 09:45 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
MEC19.0014 AHL #5 Osler Bluff Ski Club GS B Feb 17, 2019 / Run 1: 09:45 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
MEC19.0015 OFFSA - High School Osler Bluff Ski Club GS M Feb 26, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
MEC19.0016 OFFSA - High School Osler Bluff Ski Club GS F Feb 26, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC19.0018 OFFSA - Open Osler Bluff Ski Club GS M Feb 26, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
MEC19.0019 OFFSA - Open Osler Bluff Ski Club GS F Feb 26, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC19.0020 OFFSA - High School Osler Bluff Ski Club SL M Feb 26, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
MEC19.0021 OFFSA - High School Osler Bluff Ski Club SL F Feb 26, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC19.0022 OFFSA - Open Osler Bluff Ski Club SL M Feb 26, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
MEC19.0023 OFFSA - Open Osler Bluff Ski Club SL F Feb 26, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT19.5070 U14 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 24, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
NAT19.0068 U14 SOD OCUP Beaver Valley ON CAN SL M Feb 23, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
MEC19.155 Championship - Masters Craigleith - Big John GS B Feb 23, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
MEC19.156 SB Club Champs Craigleith - Big John GS B Feb 23, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC19.157 U10 Olympics Craigleith - Comet GS B Mar 02, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
MEC19.158 GDHL Craigleith - Big John GS B Feb 24, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
REC19.0166 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS M Feb 23, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
MEC19.159 Adult Club Champs Craigleith - Big John GS B Mar 02, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
MEC19.160 Adult Club Champs Craigleith - Comet SL B Mar 02, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
MEC19.161 U12 Club Champs Craigleith - Comet GS B Mar 03, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
MEC19.162 U12 Club Champs Craigleith - Comet SL B Mar 03, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
MEC19.163 U14-U19 Club Champs Craigleith - Big John GS B Mar 03, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
MEC19.164 U14-U19 Club Champs Craigleith - Big John SL B Mar 03, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0418 Alberta 55+ Winter Games Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN GS M Mar 02, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0419 Alberta 55+ Winter Games Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN GS M Mar 02, 2019 / Run 1: 14:00 / Run 2: 15:00 Results
NAT19.5083 Teck North Zone Race Purden BC CAN GS F Mar 03, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 10:40 Results
NAT19.0083 Teck North Zone Race Purden BC CAN GS M Mar 03, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 10:40 Results
NAT19.5084 Teck North Zone Race Purden BC CAN GS F Mar 03, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT19.0084 Teck North Zone Race Purden BC CAN GS M Mar 03, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
0480 Raymond James FIS Race Georgian Peaks GS M Mar 11, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:45 Results
5451 Raymond James FIS Race Georgian Peaks GS F Mar 11, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
0481 Raymond James FIS Race Georgian Peaks GS M Mar 12, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:45 Results
5452 Raymond James FIS Race Georgian Peaks GS F Mar 12, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT19.0059 U16 OCUP Finals Collingwood ON CAN GS M Mar 13, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:45 Results
NAT19.5059 U16 OCUP Finals Collingwood ON CAN GS F Mar 13, 2019 / Run 1: 10:40 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT19.0058 Rossiter U16 OCUP FINALS Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SG M Mar 12, 2019 / Run 1: 12:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT19.5058 Rossiter U16 OCUP Finals Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN SG F Mar 12, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.5356 U14 Provincial Race Series #3 Nakiska AB CAN SG F Mar 16, 2019 / Run 1: 09:55 Results
NAT19.5357 U14 Provincial Race Series #3 Nakiska AB CAN SG F Mar 16, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0356 U14 Provincial Race Series #3 Nakiska AB CAN SG M Mar 16, 2019 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
NAT19.0357 U14 Provincial Race Series #3 Nakiska AB CAN SG M Mar 16, 2019 / Run 1: 14:00 Results
NAT19.5358 U14 Provincial Race Series #3 Nakiska AB CAN SG F Mar 17, 2019 / Run 1: 09:55 Results
NAT19.5359 U14 Provincial Race Series #3 Nakiska AB CAN SG F Mar 17, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0358 U14 Provincial Race Series #3 Nakiska AB CAN SG M Mar 17, 2019 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
NAT19.0359 U14 Provincial Race Series #3 Nakiska AB CAN SG M Mar 17, 2019 / Run 1: 14:00 Results
NAT19.5436 NAT19.5436 Wentworth NS CAN SG F Mar 15, 2019 / Run 1: 09:00 Results
NAT19.5437 NAT19.5437 Wentworth NS CAN SG F Mar 15, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0439 NAT19.0439 Wentworth NS CAN SG M Mar 15, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
NAT19.5444 NAT19.5444 Wentworth NS CAN GS F Mar 17, 2019 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0446 NAT19.0446 Wentworth NS CAN GS M Mar 17, 2019 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.5075 U14U16U19 SOD Spring Championship Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS F Mar 14, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
NAT19.0075 U14U16U19 SOD Spring Championship Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Mar 14, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT19.5035 Teck U14 Provincials Purden BC CAN SL F Mar 15, 2019 / Run 1: 09:20 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0035 Teck U14 Provincials Purden BC CAN SL M Mar 15, 2019 / Run 1: 09:20 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.5034 Teck U14 Provincials Purden BC CAN GS F Mar 16, 2019 / Run 1: 09:20 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0034 Teck U14 Provincials Purden BC CAN GS M Mar 16, 2019 / Run 1: 09:20 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
MEC19.165 Banked Slalom Beaver Valley Ski Club SL B Mar 23, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0455 Rides of March Nakiska AB CAN SG M Mar 22, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 Results
NAT19.0456 Rides of March Nakiska AB CAN SG M Mar 22, 2019 / Run 1: 12:00 Results
NAT19.0457 Rides of March Nakiska AB CAN GS M Mar 23, 2019 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0458 Rides of March Nakiska AB CAN SL M Mar 24, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
REC19.0259 Easter Bunny Classic Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN SL M Mar 23, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC19.5258 Easter Bunny Classic Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN SL F Mar 23, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC19.0038 Easter Bunny Classic Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN SL M Mar 23, 2019 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
REC19.5038 Easter Bunny Classic Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN SL F Mar 23, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT19.5459 U14/U16 SOD OCUP slalom Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN SL F Mar 31, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT19.0459 U14/U16 SOD OCUP slalom Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN SL M Mar 31, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
Sponsors: