Past Races - Season

Codex Race Name Race Location Discipline Gender Race Date
5889 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH F Dec 04, 2017 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
6992 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH F Dec 03, 2017 / Run 1: 12:00 Results
947 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise SG M Dec 08, 2017 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
946 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH M Dec 07, 2017 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
945 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH M Dec 05, 2017 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
5892 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH F Dec 07, 2017 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
5891 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH F Dec 05, 2017 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
2090 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH M Dec 03, 2017 / Run 1: 12:00 Results
5893 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise SG F Dec 08, 2017 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
NAT18.5161 SOD Cup U16 B3 Osler Bluff SL F Jan 14, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
943 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH M Dec 04, 2017 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
5890 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH F Dec 03, 2017 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
944 Coupe Nor Am Cup Lake Louise DH M Dec 03, 2017 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
NAT18.0128 U16 OCUP Osler Bluff SG M Jan 19, 2018 / Run 1: 12:00 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT18.5127 U16 OCUP Osler Bluff SG F Jan 19, 2018 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT18.0117 U14 OCUP Craigleith GS M Jan 05, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.0127 U16 OCUP Osler Bluff GS M Jan 07, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 12:45 Results
NAT18.5128 U16 OCUP Osler Bluff GS F Jan 07, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
NAT18.0165 SOD Cup U16 B3 Osler Bluff SL M Jan 14, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT18.5122 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff GS F Jan 26, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
NAT18.5136 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff GS F Feb 04, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT18.0124 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff GS M Jan 26, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT18.0136 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff GS M Feb 04, 2018 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
NAT18.0118 U14 OCUP Beaver Valley SL M Feb 10, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
NAT18.5172 SOD Cup U14 B2 Osler Bluff GS F Feb 17, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
NAT18.0174 SOD Cup U14 B2 Osler Bluff GS M Feb 17, 2018 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT18.5116 U14 OCUP Osler Bluff GS F Jan 05, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
NAT18.5126 U16 OCUP Alpine Ski Club SL F Jan 06, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
NAT18.0126 U16 OCUP Alpine Ski Club SL M Jan 06, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 13:15 Results
NAT18.5142 U19 SOD Cup Craigleith GS F Jan 13, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.0144 U19 SOD Cup Craigleith GS M Jan 13, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
REC18.5009 U12 SOD Cup B1 Osler Bluff SL F Jan 13, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
REC18.5025 U12 SOD Cup B5 Alpine Ski Club SL F Jan 13, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:50 Results
REC18.0025 U12 SOD Cup B5 Alpine Ski Club SL M Jan 13, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 11:45 Results
NAT18.0168 SOD Cup U14 B1 Beaver Valley SL M Jan 13, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.5165 SOD Cup U14 B1 Beaver Valley SL F Jan 13, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC18.0017 U12 SOD Cup B3 Alpine Ski Club SL M Jan 14, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC18.5058 9 Yr Old Race F Craigleith Ski Club SL F Jan 14, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC18.5021 U12 SOD Cup B4 Beaver Valley SL F Jan 14, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:15 Results
REC18.0054 9 Yr Old Race M Craigleith Ski Club SL M Jan 14, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
REC18.0021 U12 SOD Cup B4 Beaver Valley SL M Jan 14, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.0121 U14 OCUP Craigleith GS M Jan 19, 2018 / Run 1: 12:45 Results
NAT18.5120 U14 OCUP Craigleith GS F Jan 19, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
NAT18.0130 U16 OCUP Craigleith GS M Jan 21, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT18.5131 U16 OCUP Craigleith GS F Jan 20, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT18.5196 3rd Annual Home Hardward Classic Antoine GS F Jan 21, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
NAT18.0197 3rd Annual Home Hardward Classic Antoine GS M Jan 21, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT18.5195 3rd Annual Home Hardward Classic Antoine SL F Jan 20, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
REC18.0057 U10 Mackenzie Escarpment Alpine Ski Club SL M Jan 21, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT18.5174 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks GS F Jan 28, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC18.5022 U12 SOD Cup B4 Georgian Peaks GS F Jan 20, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC18.0018 U12 SOD Cup Osler Bluff SL M Jan 20, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
REC18.0022 U12 SOD Cup B4 Georgian Peaks GS M Jan 20, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:00 Results
REC18.5026 U12 SOD Cup B5 Georgian Peaks GS F Jan 20, 2018 / Run 1: 14:00 / Run 2: 15:00 Results
REC18.0026 U12 SOD Cup B5 Georgian Peaks GS M Jan 20, 2018 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
REC18.5059 U10 Mackenzie Escarpment Alpine Ski Club SL F Jan 21, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.0166 SOD Cup U16 B3 Georgian Peaks GS M Jan 21, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT18.5162 SOD Cup U16 B3 Georgian Peaks GS F Jan 21, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.5121 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff SG F Jan 25, 2018 / Run 1: 12:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT18.0122 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff SG M Jan 25, 2018 / Run 1: 09:45 / Run 2: 13:00 Results
REC18.5011 U12 SOD Cup B1 Osler Bluff SL F Jan 27, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
REC18.0019 U12 SOD Cup B3 Terrain Craigleith GS M Jan 27, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.5124 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Alpine Ski Club SL F Jan 27, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
NAT18.5158 SOD Cup U16 B2 Beaver Valley SL F Jan 28, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.0140 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Alpine Ski Club SL M Jan 27, 2018 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT18.0132 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Georgian Peaks SG M Jan 31, 2018 / Run 1: 12:55 Results
NAT18.0169 SOD Cup U14 B1 Alpine Ski Club GS M Jan 28, 2018 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:35 Results
NAT18.5166 SOD Cup U14 B1 Alpine Ski Club GS F Jan 28, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT18.0175 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks GS M Jan 28, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT18.0161 SOD Cup U16 B2 Beaver Valley SL M Jan 28, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.5132 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Georgian Peaks SG F Jan 31, 2018 / Run 1: 11:30 Results
NAT18.5133 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Georgian Peaks GS F Feb 01, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 14:05 Results
NAT18.5134 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Alpine Ski Club SL F Feb 02, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
NAT18.5159 SOD Cup U16 B2 Craigleith GS F Feb 04, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT18.0134 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Alpine Ski Club SL M Feb 02, 2018 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:15 Results
NAT18.0133 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Georgian Peaks GS M Feb 01, 2018 / Run 1: 08:45 / Run 2: 12:50 Results
0982 FIS Ontario Cup Georgian Peaks GS M Feb 05, 2018 / Run 1: 08:45 / Run 2: 12:50 Results
5929 FIS Ontario Cup Georgian Peaks GS F Feb 05, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 14:05 Results
REC18.5062 9 Yr Old Escarp Race Ladies Beaver Valley SL F Feb 03, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.5151 SOD Cup U14 B3 Craigleith SL F Feb 03, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC18.0061 9 Yr Old Escarp Race Boys Beaver Valley SL M Feb 03, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.0155 SOD Cup U14 B3 Craigleith SL M Feb 03, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 12:15 Results
0983 FIS Ontario Cup Georgian Peaks GS M Feb 06, 2018 / Run 1: 08:45 / Run 2: 12:50 Results
NAT18.0167 SOD Cup U16 B3 Georgian Peaks SL M Feb 04, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT18.5163 SOD Cup U16 B3 Georgian Peaks SL F Feb 04, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.0162 SOD Cup U16 B2 Craigleith GS M Feb 04, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 12:15 Results
5930 FIS Ontario Cup Georgian Peaks GS F Feb 06, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 14:05 Results
NAT18.5156 SOD Cup U16 B1 Alpine Ski Club GS F Feb 11, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT18.0164 SOD Cup U16 B3 Craigleith GS M Feb 10, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 12:15 Results
NAT18.0170 SOD Cup U14 B1 Craigleith GS M Feb 11, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 12:15 Results
NAT18.5168 SOD Cup U14 B1 Craigleith GS F Feb 11, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT18.0159 SOD Cup U16 B1 Alpine Ski Club GS M Feb 11, 2018 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:45 Results
REC18.5012 U12 SOD Cup B1 Georgian Peaks GS F Feb 10, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.5164 SOD Cup U16 B3 Craigleith GS F Feb 10, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC18.0020 U12 SOD Cup B3 Georgian Peaks GS M Feb 10, 2018 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
REC18.5003 U12 Osler Invitational GS Osler Bluff GS F Feb 16, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
REC18.0003 U12 Osler Invitational Osler Bluff GS M Feb 16, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
REC18.0024 U12 SOD Cup B4 Craigleith KK M Feb 17, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 11:45 Results
NAT18.0176 SOD Cup U14 B3 Alpine Ski Club SL M Feb 17, 2018 / Run 1: 12:45 / Run 2: 13:50 Results
REC18.5024 U12 SOD Cup B4 Craigleith KK F Feb 17, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT18.5123 SOD Cup U14 B3 Alpine Ski Club SL F Feb 17, 2018 / Run 1: 12:00 / Run 2: 13:15 Results
NAT18.5325 U16 SOD Cup Race Fest Osler Bluff GS F Feb 25, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
NAT18.0325 U16 SOD Cup Race Fest Osler Bluff GS M Feb 25, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 12:15 Results
NAT18.0315 2005 U14 SOD Cup Race Fest Craigleith GS M Feb 25, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:15 Results
NAT18.5119 U14 OCUP Alpine Ski Club SL F Feb 25, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
NAT18.0333 Rolland Brunner Wentworth SG M Feb 23, 2018 / Run 1: 10:30 Results
NAT18.5333 Rolland Brunner Wentworth SG F Feb 23, 2018 / Run 1: 09:00 Results
NAT18.5337 Rolland Brunner Wentworth GS F Feb 25, 2018 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
NAT18.5334 Rolland Brunner Wentworth SG F Feb 23, 2018 / Run 1: 12:30 Results
NAT18.0337 Rolland Brunner Wentworth GS M Feb 25, 2018 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT18.0038 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska SG M Mar 17, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
NAT18.0039 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska SG M Mar 17, 2018 / Run 1: 14:00 Results
NAT18.5039 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska SG F Mar 17, 2018 / Run 1: 14:00 Results
NAT18.0317 U16 SOD Cup Race Fest Georgian Peaks GS M Feb 24, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC18.0059 U10 Finals - Girls Osler Bluff GS F Feb 24, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT18.0131 U16 OCUP Beaver Valley SL M Feb 24, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.5335 Rolland Brunner Wentworth SL F Feb 24, 2018 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
NAT18.5041 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska SG F Mar 18, 2018 / Run 1: 14:00 Results
NAT18.0335 Rolland Brunner Wentworth SL M Feb 24, 2018 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT18.5319 U16 SOD Cup Race Fest Georgian Peaks GS F Feb 24, 2018 / Run 1: 13:00 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT18.0090 Morning Golden BC CAN GS M Mar 03, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT18.5346 Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin SL F Mar 04, 2018 / Run 1: 09:15 / Run 2: 09:25 Results
NAT18.0041 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska SG M Mar 18, 2018 / Run 1: 15:00 Results
NAT18.5038 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska SG F Mar 17, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
NAT18.0040 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska SG M Mar 18, 2018 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
NAT18.5040 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska SG F Mar 18, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 Results
NAT18.0350 Rides of March - SG 2 Nakiska SG M Mar 09, 2018 / Run 1: 10:45 Results
NAT18.0349 Rides of March - SG 1 Nakiska SG M Mar 09, 2018 / Run 1: 11:00 Results
NAT18.5328 U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS Georgian Peaks SG F Mar 06, 2018 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 12:45 Results
NAT18.0328 U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS Georgian Peaks SG M Mar 06, 2018 / Run 1: 10:20 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT18.0329 U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS Georgian Peaks SC M Mar 07, 2018 / Run 1: 10:20 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT18.5329 U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS Georgian Peaks SC F Mar 07, 2018 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 12:45 Results
NAT18.5330 U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS Osler Bluff GS F Mar 08, 2018 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 12:25 Results
NAT18.0330 U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS Osler Bluff GS M Mar 08, 2018 / Run 1: 09:55 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT18.5322 On. Masters Osler Bluff Ski Club GS F Mar 11, 2018 / Run 1: 09:15 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
NAT18.5331 U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS Alpine Ski Club SL F Mar 09, 2018 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
NAT18.0331 U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS Alpine Ski Club SL M Mar 09, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT18.0351 Rides of March - GS Nakiska GS M Mar 10, 2018 / Run 1: 10:45 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
NAT18.0320 On. Masters Osler Bluff Ski Club GS M Mar 11, 2018 / Run 1: 09:15 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
NAT18.0352 Rides of March - SL Nakiska SL M Mar 11, 2018 / Run 1: 10:45 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
1014 Cadillac Fairview Oxford FIS Race Georgian Peaks GS M Mar 12, 2018 / Run 1: 08:45 / Run 2: 12:25 Results
5961 Cadillac Fairview Oxford FIS Race Georgian Peaks GS F Mar 12, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 13:35 Results
5963 Cadillac Fairview Oxford FIS Race Georgian Peaks GS F Mar 13, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 13:35 Results
1016 Cadillac Fairview Oxford FIS Race Georgian Peaks GS M Mar 13, 2018 / Run 1: 08:45 / Run 2: 12:40 Results
NAT18.0326 U14/U16 SOD Spring Championships Craigleith GS M Mar 15, 2018 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 11:45 Results
NAT18.5326 U14/U16 SOD Spring Championships Craigleith GS F Mar 15, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
1022 CadillacFairviewOxford FIS Race Osler Bluff SL M Mar 15, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
5969 CadillacFairviewOxford FIS Osler Bluff SL F Mar 15, 2018 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT18.0327 U14/U16 SOD Spring Championships Alpine Ski Club SL M Mar 16, 2018 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT18.5327 U14/U16 SOD Spring Championships Alpine Ski Club SL F Mar 16, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
5970 CadillacFairviewOxford FIS Race Osler Bluff SL F Mar 16, 2018 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
1023 CadillacFairviewOxford FIS Race Osler Bluff SL M Mar 16, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
REC18.5075 U10 Easter Bunny Invitational Georgian Peaks SL F Mar 24, 2018 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC18.5008 U12 Easter Bunny Invitational Georgian Peaks SL F Mar 24, 2018 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
REC18.0079 U10 Easter Bunny Invitational Georgian Peaks SL M Mar 24, 2018 / Run 1: 11:45 / Run 2: 12:45 Results
REC18.0008 U12 Easter Bunny Invitational Georgian Peaks SL M Mar 24, 2018 / Run 1: 12:15 / Run 2: 13:15 Results
Sponsors: