Past Races - Month

Codex Race Name Race Location Discipline Gender Race Date
REC19.5165 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 23, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
NAT19.0068 U14 SOD OCUP Beaver Valley ON CAN SL M Feb 23, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC19.0166 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS M Feb 23, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC19.5059 SOD Cup U12 B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Other F Feb 16, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT19.5056 U16 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Feb 16, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC19.0059 SOD Cup U12 B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Other M Feb 16, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC19.0034 U12 SOD Invitational Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 15, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC19.5034 SOD Invitational U12 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 15, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
5424 Raymond James FIS O-Cup Georgian Peaks GS F Feb 12, 2019 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 14:05 Results
0453 Raymond James FIS O-Cup Georgian Peaks GS M Feb 12, 2019 / Run 1: 08:45 / Run 2: 12:55 Results
0452 Raymond James FIS O-Cup Georgian Peaks GS M Feb 11, 2019 / Run 1: 08:45 / Run 2: 12:55 Results
5423 Raymond James FIS O-Cup Georgian Peaks GS F Feb 11, 2019 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 14:05 Results
NAT19.5320 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL F Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
NAT19.5321 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL F Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
NAT19.0321 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL M Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 14:00 Results
NAT19.5254 SOD Cup U16 B2 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:45 Results
NAT19.0254 SOD Cup U16 B2 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT19.0320 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL M Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 Results
NAT19.5243 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS F Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT19.0243 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS M Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
REC19.0052 SOD Cup U12 B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Other M Feb 10, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:45 Results
NAT19.0319 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL M Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 14:00 Results
NAT19.5318 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL F Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 Results
NAT19.0318 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL M Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 Results
REC19.5065 SOD Cup U12 B1 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN GS F Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT19.5255 SOD Cup U16 B3 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT19.0255 SOD Cup U16 B3 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT19.5319 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN SL F Feb 09, 2019 / Run 1: 13:00 Results
7148 Nor-Am Cup - Qualification Craigleith GS M Feb 08, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
7147 Nor-Am Cup - Qualification Craigleith GS F Feb 08, 2019 / Run 1: 10:00 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
NAT19.5080 U16 OCUP MID WINTER SERIES Collingwood ON CAN GS F Feb 04, 2019 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 14:05 Results
NAT19.0080 U16 OCUP MID WINTER SERIES Collingwood ON CAN GS M Feb 04, 2019 / Run 1: 08:45 / Run 2: 12:50 Results
REC19.5051 SOD Cup U12 B4 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Other F Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
NAT19.0324 SOD Cup U14 B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 12:15 Results
REC19.0051 SOD Cup U12 B4 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Other M Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 14:00 / Run 2: 15:00 Results
NAT19.5253 SOD Cup U16 B2 Beaver Valley ON CAN SL F Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
NAT19.5324 SOD Cup U14 B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:15 Results
NAT19.0079 U16 OCUP Mid Winter OSLER BLUFF Ski Club ON CAN GS M Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 12:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT19.0253 SOD Cup U16 B2 Beaver Valley ON CAN SL M Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:00 Results
NAT19.5079 U16 OCUP Mid Winter OSLER BLUFF Ski Club ON CAN GS F Feb 03, 2019 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
REC19.5169 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Beaver Valley ON CAN SL F Feb 02, 2019 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
NAT19.0244 SOD Cup U14 B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Feb 02, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 12:15 Results
NAT19.5065 U14 OCUP Mid Winter OSLER BLUFF Ski Club ON CAN SL F Feb 02, 2019 / Run 1: 09:00 / Run 2: 10:30 Results
NAT19.0065 U14 OCUP Mid Winter OSLER BLUFF Ski Club ON CAN SL M Feb 02, 2019 / Run 1: 12:30 / Run 2: 14:00 Results
NAT19.5244 SOD Cup U14 B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Feb 02, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC19.0157 SOD Cup U12 B3 M Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN SL M Feb 02, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:30 Results
REC19.0169 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Beaver Valley ON CAN SL M Feb 02, 2019 / Run 1: 11:00 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
REC19.0183 TEST EVENT Castle Mtn AB CAN Other M Feb 01, 2019 / Run 1: 12:15 / Run 2: 13:10 Results
NAT19.0077 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Feb 01, 2019 / Run 1: 10:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
NAT19.5077 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Feb 01, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 12:30 Results
REC19.5183 TEST EVENT Castle Mtn AB CAN Other F Feb 01, 2019 / Run 1: 09:55 / Run 2: 10:15 Results
NAT19.0064 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Collingwood ON CAN GS M Jan 31, 2019 / Run 1: 08:45 / Run 2: 12:50 Results
NAT19.5064 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Collingwood ON CAN GS F Jan 31, 2019 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 14:05 Results
REC19.0164 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN SL M Jan 27, 2019 / Run 1: 09:45 / Run 2: 13:45 Results
REC19.5164 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN SL F Jan 27, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 13:30 Results
REC19.5068 SOD Cup U12 B1W Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN GS F Jan 27, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 11:00 Results
REC19.0111 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL M Jan 26, 2019 / Run 1: 10:15 / Run 2: 11:45 Results
REC19.5111 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Alpine Ski Club ON CAN SL F Jan 26, 2019 / Run 1: 09:30 / Run 2: 10:20 Results
REC19.0067 SOD Cup U12 B3 M Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Other M Jan 26, 2019 / Run 1: 13:30 / Run 2: 14:30 Results
Sponsors: